Turnierübersicht

 Saison 2016/17

Curling & Jass   Weinfelden  8. Rang
Fulehung-Cup Thun  4. Rang
Hirschen-Cup Langnau  3. Rang
GLKB-Trophy Glarus  2. Rang
 Schutz-Cup Filisur  1. Rang
 Hansele-Cup Schwenningen (D)  2. Rang
 Sunna-Cup Arosa  3. Rang
 St. Gallen Open St. Gallen  6. Rang

 Saison 2015/16

Curling & Jass Weinfelden  3. Rang
Fulehung-Cup Thun  4. Rang
Hirschen-Cup Langnau  5. Rang
Churer-Cup Flims  4. Rang
GLKB-Trophy Glarus  2. Rang
Rigi-Kanne Küssnacht  4. Rang
Curling-Cup Südtirol (I)  3. Rang
Sunna-Cup Arosa  3. Rang Cup B

 Saison 2014/15

Fulehung-Cup Thun   2. Rang
Halleneröffnung St.Gallen   4. Rang
Churer-Cup Flims 10. Rang
Samedan-Trophy Samedan   5. Rang
Crystal-Trophy Bern   7. Rang
TOI Interlaken   1. Rang
Aktiven-SM Final Baden   1. Rang
Füssen & Friends Füssen (D)   3. Rang

 Saison 2013/14

Fulehung-Cup Thun   2. Rang
AdlerBräu-Cup Glarus   2. Rang
Churer-Cup Flims   2. Rang
Samedan-Trophy Samedan 13. Rang
Coppa Romana Silvaplana 10. Rang
Schutz-Cup Filisur   3. Rang
Crystal-Trophy Bern   2. Rang
Aktiven-SM Arlesheim   3. Rang
Lentpark-Pokal Köln (D) 12. Rang

 Saison 2012/13

Aarauer Trophy Aarau 2. Rang
Adler Bräu-Cup Glarus 5. Rang
Curling und Genuss Adelboden 8. Rang
Jubiläumsturnier 60 Jahre Glarus 9. Rang
Wasserturm Cup Luzern 2. Rang
Crystal-Trophy Bern 2. Rang
Aktiven-SM Wallisellen 2. Rang
Netstaler Kanne Glarus 1. Rang

 Saison 2011/12

Palace Trophy Küssnacht a.R. 8. Rang
Adler Bräu-Cup Glarus 1. Rang
Rhyfall Stei Schaffhausen 5. Rang
Skingame Zug 7. Rang
Samedan-Trophy Samedan 2. Rang
Wasserturm Cup Luzern 1. Rang
Crystal-Trophy Bern 5. Rang
Netstaler Kanne Glarus 1. Rang
Stump’s Alpenrose Wildhaus 3. Rang

 Saison 2010/11

Palace Trophy Küssnacht a.R. 1. Rang
Touring Trophy Biel 1. Rang Cup 2
Adler Bräu-Cup Glarus 1. Rang
Skingame Zug 340.- Preisgeld
Samedan-Trophy Samedan 6. Rang
Baron de Ley Flims 7. Rang
Netstaler Kanne Glarus 3. Rang
Stump’s Alpenrose Wildhaus 1. Rang

 Saison 2009/10

Palace Trophy Küssnacht a.R. 1. Rang
Netstaler Kanne Glarus 1. Rang

 Saison 2008/09

Curling Festival Davos 3. Rang
Egger Trophy Bern 7. Rang
Palace Trophy Küssnacht a.R. 7. Rang
Subaru Cup Glarus 1. Rang
Granit Trophy Wallisellen 9. Rang
Netstaler Kanne Glarus 13. Rang
swiss league B   12. Rang

 Saison 2007/08

Curling Festival Davos 4. Rang
Städte Wettkampf Wildhaus 1. Rang
Egger Trophy Bern 4. Rang
Palace Trophy Küssnacht a.R. 3. Rang
Subaru Cup Glarus 1. Rang
swiss league C   4. Rang
swiss league B   13. Rang

 Saison 2006/07

Palace Trophy Küssnacht a.R. 1. Rang
Subaru Cup Glarus 1. Rang
Raiffeisen Cup Glarus 1. Rang
Netstaler Kanne Glarus 2. Rang
Clubmeisterschaft Glarus 1. Rang

 Saison 2005/06

Palace Trophy Küssnacht a.R. 13. Rang
Subaru Cup Glarus 1. Rang
Horu Trophy Zermatt 6. Rang
Raiffeisen Cup Glarus 1. Rang
Netstaler Kanne Glarus 4. Rang
Surselva Bräu Trophy Flims 4. Rang